Skip to content

Big Ticket Result Today

The newest published Big Ticket Abu Dhabi result — grand prize winner, ticket number and the full winner list for the latest draw.

Latest published draw:

Series
291
Latest result Grand Prize

Bernadette azucena

Grand Prize · AED 20 Million

Winner
Bernadette azucena
Country
Philippines
Prize
AED 20 Million
Ticket number
No.013075

All winners from the 3 October 2026 draw

Winners from the latest Big Ticket draw
DateSeriesPrizeWinnerCountryTicket
291Grand PrizeAED 20 MillionBernadette azucenaPhilippines013075
2911st PrizeAED 1,000,000Sunil KumarIndia098059
2912nd PrizeAED 500,000KULWANT SINGH NIRMAL SINGHIndia020601
2913rd PrizeAED 250,000Ajith Kumar VannarathIndia291240
2914th PrizeAED 100,000Setvan Kumar ChauhanIndia320975
2915th PrizeAED 100,000Muhammed Ijas CIndia129625
291Big SpinPrize to be confirmedPritam kumar Sugriv Singh PatelIndia411381
291Big SpinPrize to be confirmedGaser ElagamyEgypt318486
291Big SpinPrize to be confirmedInam Ul hussnainPakistan373212

Recent results across all draws

Dream Car

Waseem Khan

Dream Car Winner · NISSAN PATROL

India 032021
Big Ticket

Sunil Kumar

1st Prize · AED 1,000,000

India 098059
Big Ticket

KULWANT SINGH NIRMAL SINGH

2nd Prize · AED 500,000

India 020601
Big Ticket

Ajith Kumar Vannarath

3rd Prize · AED 250,000

India 291240
Big Ticket

Setvan Kumar Chauhan

4th Prize · AED 100,000

India 320975
Big Ticket

Muhammed Ijas C

5th Prize · AED 100,000

India 129625
Big Ticket

Pritam kumar Sugriv Singh Patel

Big Spin · Prize to be confirmed

India 411381
Big Ticket

Gaser Elagamy

Big Spin · Prize to be confirmed

Egypt 318486
Big Ticket

Inam Ul hussnain

Big Spin · Prize to be confirmed

Pakistan 373212

Check the latest available Big Ticket Abu Dhabi result, including winner name, country, prize, draw date, and ticket number where available.

Use this page when you want the newest available Big Ticket result first, then move to the main archive or result-type pages for older records.

What details are shown in the latest result?

Today result listings usually show the draw date, prize title or amount, winner name, country, and ticket number where available. Main draw, Dream Car, and weekly e-draw result types should be checked on their own pages when you want a more specific archive.

How to check your ticket number

Look at the ticket number field in each result card or archive row. If you need older records, use the archive pages linked below.

Main draw vs weekly e-draw vs Dream Car result

The main draw page focuses on major prize winners, the weekly e-draw page focuses on weekly prize winners, and the Dream Car page focuses on vehicle prize winners. This page is the fastest place to check the newest available result first.

Latest result archive links

Big Ticket Results Archive | Weekly E-Draw Results | Dream Car Results | How to Check Big Ticket Result

FAQ

Where is the latest Big Ticket result shown?

The latest available result is displayed near the top of this page.

Can I use this page to check ticket numbers?

Yes. Review the ticket number field shown with each result listing.

Where should I go for older results?

Use the archive page for older main draw results and the weekly or Dream Car pages for those prize types.